Przeskocz do treści

Kadra

Dyrektor:
mgr Jadwiga Wieland

Zastępcy dyrektora:
mgr Arleta Chergui
mgr Renata Smoczyk
mgr Danuta Waligóra

Język polski:
mgr Monika Kupiszewska-Grzeszczak
mgr Anna Heigelmann
mgr Maria Łażewska
mgr Barbara Wojtaszak
mgr Kinga Grodzka
mgr Bernadetta Kaczmarek
mgr Marzena Nawrocka

Matematyka:
mgr Elżbieta Sibińska
mgr Anna Scholz
mgr inż. Grzegorz Szóstak
mgr Agnieszka Wieczorek
mgr Jarosław Sobota
mgr Mikołaj Ryll

Przyroda:
mgr Lidia Kaźmierczak

Biologia:
mgr Anna Dolata
mgr Lidia Kaźmierczak

Chemia:
mgr Wiesława Lesińska

Geografia:
mgr Anna Maćkowiak
mgr Anna Janczakowska

Fizyka:
mgr Olena Metelska

Historia:
mgr Anna Izydorczak
mgr Elżbieta Nowik
mgr Beata Piwowarska- Idaszek                                                                 

Wiedza o społeczeństwie:
mgr Beata Piwowarska-Idaszek
mgr Jacek Majdański

Język angielski:
mgr Mariusz Cybichowski
mgr Daniel Kowalski
mgr Agnieszka Milewska
mgr Barbara Pucek
mgr Edyta Kwarcińska 
mgr Anna Gasik
mgr Daria Tarnogrodzka

Język niemiecki:
mgr Anna Janczakowska
mgr Agnieszka Wysocka
mgr Anna Wnuk

Informatyka:
mgr Arleta Chergui
mgr Anna Janczakowska
mgr Joanna Majcher
mgr Agnieszka Wieczorek

Muzyka, plastyka:
mgr Aneta Gościniak
mgr Joanna Szarzyńska-Nowak
mgr Adam Wójkiewicz

Technika:
mgr Alina Krajewska-Grobelna
mgr Beata Piwowarska-Idaszek

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:
mgr Anna Wnuk

Religia:
mgr Jolanta Adam-Budzinska
mgr Barbara Krenc
mgr Grażyna Majchrzycka-Jaskuła
mgr Ratajczak Zofia

Wychowanie fizyczne:
mgr Mirosław Błaszyk
mgr Waldemar Grześkowiak
mgr Aleksandra Hańczyk
lic. Łukasz Kaczałka
mgr Karolina Lewandowska
mgr Alina Madaj
mgr Leszek Maźwa
mgr Mariusz Stanisławski
mgr Marta Woźniak
mgr Katarzyna Kapuścińska

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:
mgr Mirosława Kaczmarek
mgr Alicja Szymczak
mgr Dagmara Godziewska
mgr Dorota Pernak
mgr Magdalena Franczak

mgr Małgorzata Haremska
mgr Danuta Grabowska
mgr Halina Gurczyńska

mgr Regina Bartkowiak
mgr Monika Spławska
mgr Beata Rodzielska-Talarczyk
mgr Agnieszka Dutkiewicz
mgr Agnieszka Pawłowska-Machunik

WDŻ:
mgr Barbara Pietrzak
mgr Grażyna Majchrzycka-Jaskuła

Nauczyciele wspomagający:
mgr Ewa Pieczyńska - oligofrenopedagog
mgr Renata Towarek - oligofrenopedagog
mgr Maria Rogozińska - oligofrenopedagog
mgr Małgorzata Kajdasz - oligofrenopedagog
mgr Anna Przybylska - oligofrenopedagog
mgr Sara Filipiak
mgr Lilianna Gaszczyk

Pedagog:
mgr Danuta Waligóra
mgr Aneta Maciejewska
mgr Magdalena Aust

Terapia pedagogiczna:
mgr Dorota Jackowiak - Szaroleta

Doradztwo zawodowe:
mgr Aneta Maciejewska

Logopeda:
mgr Aleksandra Szulczyńska

Biblioteka:
mgr Anna Heigelmann
mgr Wioletta Kasprzyk

Świetlica:
mgr Barbara Pietrzak
mgr Natasza Foder - Mikołajczak